We invite you to create your look. 

BASIC PRICING

SHORTMEDIUMLONGX-TRA LONG
Shampoo + Cut27.95+27.95+27.95+27.95+
Appointment, Cut + Style37.95+42.95+47.95+52.95+
Shampoo + Style32.95+37.95+42.95+47.95+

LEVEL PRICING

SENIORMASTERARTISTIC
RequestStylistH/C37.95+42.95+47.95+
Color Gloss52.95+57.95+62.95+
Shine Gloss/Prizms23.00+28.00+33.00+
Single Process52.95+57.95+62.95+
Premium Single Process (ammonia free, no pPD & No pTD)72.95+77.95+82.95+
Double Process 74.95+79.95+84.95+
Partial Highlights62.95+67.95+72.95+
Full Foil Highlights 99.95+104.95+109.95+
Partial Volumizing 72.95+7.95+82.95+
Full Head Volumizing 89.95+94.95+99.95+
Relaxers, Texturizing 89.95+94.95+99.95+
Conditioning Treatment 22.95+22.95+22.95+
Updos52.95+57.95+62.95+
Updos + Blow DryAdd $18

<img src="images/" width="" height=""  alt="images Hair Salon Services" >LEVEL: Senior

Expertly trained in all facets of the latest creative cutting techniques, hair coloring and texturing processes. All Seniors have a minimum of 3 years experience at the Stylist Level.

<img src="images/" width="" height=""  alt="images Hair Salon Services" >LEVEL: Master

Have fulfilled a specified criteria in advanced education and training for 12 months in our educational center. This group averages 6 years experience at the Stylist Level.

LEVEL: Artistic

A select group that has been active in advanced education and training. Our Artistic Stylists average 10 years experience and have been trained extensively throughout the US, Canada, Europe, Asia and Israel.

HOURS OPEN

Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr: 11:00 am – 8:00 pm
Sat: 10:00 am – 7:00 pm
Sun: 11:00 am – 6:00 pm

Dramatics NYC hair salons are helping to create your whole individual. Hours for all Salons : Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr: 11:00 am - •  8:00 pm •  Sat: 10:00 am - 7:00 pm •  Sun: 11:00 am - 6:00 pm 2016© 2017 Dramatics NYC http://www.dramaticsnyc.com

or

Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

or

Create Account